Mitglieder und Stellvertreter im Kirchenkreistag Verden

Achim

1. Pastor Dietrich Hoffmann
Vertreterin Pastorin Marina Kortjohann
2. Pastor Ulrich Wilke
Vertreter Pastor Christoph Maaß
3. Herr Gerd Lepczynski
Vertreter Herr Rolf Helmbrecht
4. Herr Horst Lampe
Vertreter Herr Uwe Mindermann
5. Frau Helga Mindermann
Vertreter Herr Rainer Ditzfeld
6. Herr Joachim Zabel
Vertreterin Frau Margret Reinecke
7. Frau Irmtraut Hartgenbusch
Vertreterin Frau Anke Blank
8. Herr Christian Schultz
Vertreterin Frau Marita Holthusen

Baden

1. Pastor Martin Behr
Vertreterin Frau Sabine Lehnhoff
2. Frau Elke Schmale
Vertreter Herr Reinhard Schmale
3. Frau Heike Brödys
Vertreterin Frau Eleonore Claus-Schmiechen

Wahlbezirk Blender/Intschede/Oiste

Blender Pastor Karsten Damm-Wagenitz
Vertreterin Frau Annemarie Gefeke
Intschede Herr Lars Roeder
Oiste Herr Heinrich Meyer

Daverden

1. Pastor Lars Quittkat
Vertreterin Frau Kirsten Kinzer
2. Frau Birgit Lebedies
Vertreter Herr Kurt Schröder
3. Herr Ralf Hartmann
Vertreterin Frau Liane Steincke

Dörverden

1. Pastor Rolf Görnandt
Vertreterin Frau Carola Schaller
2. Frau Karin Ermoneit
Vertreter N.N.    
3. Herr Wolfgang Meinke
Vertreterin Frau Dorothea Meyer

Etelsen

1. Pastor Martin Beckmann
Vertreter Herr Jürgen Neumann
2. Frau Sabine Pohl
Vertreterin Frau Beate Buß
3. Herr Jürgen Ernst
Vertreter Herr Bernd Roseland

Wahlbezirk Fischerhude/Otterstedt

Otterstedt Pastor Markus Manzek
Fischerhude (Vertr.) Pastor Manfred Ringmann
Fischerhude Frau Dr. Irmgard Günther
Vertreter Herr Torben Böckmann
3. Frau Annegret Rugen
Vertreter Herr Hans Albers

Kirchlinteln

1. Pastorin Anja Niehoff
Vertreterin Frau Martina Christmann
2. Herr Hans-Wilhelm Schröder
Vertreterin Frau Claudia Erdmann
3. Frau Karin Kuessner
Vertreterin Frau Birgit Ritz

Wahlbezirk Lunsen/Thedinghausen/Riede

Thedinghausen Pastorin Cathrin Schley
Vertreterin Frau Marlies Meyer
Lunsen Pastor Hanns-Michael Stark
Vertreterin Frau Magdalene Pusch
Riede Frau Margitta Böse
Vertreterin Frau Manuela Purnhagen
Riede Frau Julia Dopmann
Vertreterin Frau Bianca Purnhagen
Lunsen Herr Erich Hustedt
Vertreter Herr Helmut Knaack
Thedinghausen Frau Daniela Westerhoff
Vertreter Herr Sven Cordes

Wahlbezirk Ottersberg/Posthausen

Posthausen Pastorin Constanze Ulbrich
Ottersberg (Vertr.) Pastor Eginhard Strelow
Ottersberg Frau Frauke Vakilzadeh
Vertr. bis 31.7.13 Herr Friedrich Bartels
Vertr. ab 1.8.13 Frau Beate Steinau
Posthausen Herr Eckhard Behrmann
Vertreter Herr Helmut Siegmann

Oyten

1. Pastor Marcus Piehl
Vertreter Herr Ulrich Steimel
2. N.N.    
Vertreter N.N.    
3. Frau Melanie Tomforde
Vertreterin Frau Ilka Esselmann-Kratz
4. Herr Maik Kimmig
Vertreterin Frau Petra Hinz
5. Frau Dr. Ingrid Rojem
Vertreterin Frau Anne Gerken
6. Herr Michael Ganz
Vertreter Herr Thomas Ziegert
7. Herr Frank Wunderlich
Vertreterin Frau Gunda Ernst

Verden - Dom

1. Pastor Dieter Sogorski
Vertreter Herr Jens Wilkens
2. Pastor Markus Wendebourg
Vertreter N.N.    
3. Frau Ute Sievers
Vertreterin Frau Christine Koch-Tessarek
4. Frau Dr. Viva-Katharina Volkmann
Vertreter Herr Jürgen Volk
5. Herr Jürgen Weidemann
Vertreterin Frau Frauke Heldberg
6. Herr Michael Grimm
Vertreter Herr Christian Liebig
7. Herr Christian Wietfeldt
Vertreter Herr Tobias Heinrich

Verden - St. Andreas

1. Pastor Michael Speer
Vertreterin Frau Margot Hammer
2. Herr Dr. Walter Jarecki
Vertreterin Frau Margarete Konradt

Verden - St. Nikolai

1. Pastorin Stefanie Ott-Frühwald
Vertreterin Frau Jutta Adomeit
2. Herr Dieter Finke
Vertreterin Frau Christiane Schulten

Westen

1. Pastorin Gisela Stark
Vertreterin Frau Anke Prigge
2. Herr Wolfgang Thies
Vertreterin Frau Jutta Heil

Wittlohe

1. Pastor Wilhelm Timme
Vertreterin Frau Maren Pötter
2. Herr Wilhelm Manke
Vertreterin Frau Insa Heimsoth
3. Frau Sonja Bohl-Dencker
Vertreter Herr Dietrich Rechholtz

Berufene gem. § 8 Abs. 2 Nr. 2 KKO

1. Frau Michaela Schmalz
Vertreterin Frau Reinhild Lüder-Scholvin
2. Frau Beate Grotheer
Vertreterin Frau Sabine Görz
3. Frau Gundi Kind
Vertreterin Frau Anke Witte
4. Frau Anke Göbber
5. Frau Eve-Marie Köpke
Vertreterin Frau Urte Trutzenberger
6. Herr Henning Schrader
7. Herr Henning Struckmann
8. Herr Joachim Bruns
9. Herr Joachim Kost
10. Herr Wilfried Bendul
Vertreter Herr Detlef Herbst

Mitglied gem. § 8 Abs. 2 Nr. 3 KKO

Superintendentin Frau Elke Schölper

Mitglieder gem. § 8 Abs. 2 Nr. 4 KKO

Landessynode Frau Gabriele Kaleita
Landessynode Pastor Christoph Maaß